Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216486

216486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1920_1080_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide excellent natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this penthouse an excellent choice for both comfortable living and a profitable investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216486
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:59
216486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Interesting