Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215803

215803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c2/wij9eg7gjnaz8k07cxo1rnvkoqwsicc5.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built high-rise in Town Center Nicosia. Magnificent views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms. The central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise building with all amenities. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Sound and thermal insulation is installed, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, ultra-fast and silent elevators, LED lighting, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, security door in each apartment, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for common areas. The complex has a spacious reception area with a relaxation area and a concierge desk and a gym for the exclusive use of residents.

Read more
Object
№215803
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
5 484 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:25
215803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e6/1088_820_2/46ix8xqe1rcpnfepyn116etubl9ur42y.jpg
№ 216134
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/i6r136glur5f65d1yfyiaec3dsxx3q2i.jpg
№ 214228
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2