Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215435

215435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/146/x3c8k72ux5drdhi4jyb2epss4lxcerhq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. The most beautiful beach of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a few minutes away.

The complex consists of only 10 apartments. Each apartment is equipped with a covered balcony. The kitchen and living room have an open floor plan. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, which ensures the strength and durability of the house. The project also provides parking for a car.

The residential complex is located just ten minutes from the Larnaca International Airport, nearby are the parks of Larnaca, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park.

Read more
Object
№215435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:54
215435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/jgvkwcn7x3pqazb2qqwxy83uen3os7u4.jpg
№ 217162
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
Interesting