Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215420

215420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f8/n9h3loromgnenxbnynhz00mz721bm3mv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developing location with access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking and a private storage room, as well as modern engineering solutions that enhance the comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№215420
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:04
215420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/ve2tbgtqtm10gg7q1acvgmb3se291rz1.jpg
№ 216849
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/flwrgheddysv3p5pm308a0zkl3h7vrak.jpg
№ 216551
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215496
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting