Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216849

216849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1920_1080_2/ve2tbgtqtm10gg7q1acvgmb3se291rz1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216849
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
431 500 EUR + VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:16
216849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/25mus30xi2xlaromfzlfeir5fqlr7gp0.jpg
№ 217703
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
347 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/5z8lxu3skf37oszg7lbwrdhw631uicog.jpg
№ 216950
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/gofux00vpzpswbjmi9ctkb1qoztss1ch.jpeg
№ 207743
Plot Size: 5682 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
79 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
Interesting