Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215174

215174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/989/11s1dl3yms3lkna09wano16vay6igg5p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building consists of 3 floors and 15 apartments. The construction uses the highest quality materials. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and main roads. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215174
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:08
215174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d23/1088_820_2/tzhugzs3wp3nzc7f8nmmtu6z6gfn5k1y.jpg
№ 217731
Total area: 650 m2
7 900 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1088_820_2/t1yyye8vau8dfq0o7j8gu1t2gd0dnr6x.jpeg
№ 217725
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting