Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214805

214805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/392/3s2nc58rd13tgra6zmvra5kklluos03n.jpeg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 amazing villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№214805
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
278 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 056 000 EUR + VAT
5 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:12
214805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
№ 202814
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/vkwkwa1oh55icqp4ctl22r1ye7x92wql.jpg
№ 198499
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting