Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 162815

162815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a56/dau6g9avja5g0mb2qfjeqoe1y51nyfi1.JPG
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden with a Jacuzzi.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Energy efficiency class A+. Photovoltaic system for public areas. Electric underfloor heating and air conditioners in the apartments are included in the price.

The complex is located in an area with easy access to all amenities. Larnaca Airport is just a 15-minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, Salt Lake is 10 minutes away, and Metropolis Mall is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№162815
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:26
162815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/a6xy0xvz70o4gr18op1s5wf955qyhngx.jpeg
№ 207744
Plot Size: 9439 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
32 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
№ 179384
with project, ready for construction
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c1/1088_820_2/2p02n9gd05qeowswxxmp6y6zawpa4kpc.jpg
№ 158567
Total area: 555 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 715 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 982 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
Interesting