Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214499

214499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1920_1080_2/49echb92obi7sus40bnoiopea507h02a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Omonia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a strategically convenient location just a few minutes from Limassol Port, marina, promenade and the city center.

The penthouse is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout. The kitchen is equipped with high-quality materials and a convenient organization of space, while the open living and dining area create a bright and functional atmosphere. Large balcony doors provide an abundance of natural light and a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces. The bedrooms are spacious and comfortable, with high-quality finishes. The master bedroom has its own en-suite bathroom, providing additional comfort and privacy. High-quality plumbing and modern finishing materials are used to create an elegant interior. The apartment is equipped with thermal insulation windows, a high-security entrance door and a video intercom system. The building meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees lower energy costs.

Due to its convenient location close to main roads, a tourist area and all necessary infrastructure (schools, shops, supermarkets), this penthouse is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№214499
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
293 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
960 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:50
214499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/iv3a6ux1ge8143kcenutsbqz7h5hgajb.jpg
№ 197178
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 654 000 EUR+VAT
7 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6d/1088_820_2/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
№ 155704
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting