Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67485

67485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/ujgb4v8su2sf6nq83h2zq10tmfnx1f7n.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№67485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
775 000 EUR
8 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:31
67485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212601
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/iko71ryikqsuieo2cjr008iqkr1aq1jr.jpg
№ 199308
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/ulhfy6wi8zo9s4z4dr75vlpa64wzuj5m.jpg
№ 67326
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 116 000 EUR+VAT
7 019 EUR/m2
Interesting