Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213709

213709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b8/d78oshrmqcbsfau39xxh9veph4782tgq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213709
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:24
213709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 202187
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 234 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
№ 200910
Total area: 1043 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j5u1fr1dbax7uuwic216htnw95jvolji.jpg
№ 134087
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
Interesting