Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200910

200910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Premium villa for sale, located in one of the best areas of Limassol - Paniotis. The facility has convenient access to restaurants, luxury shops, beaches and cultural attractions, perfectly combining urban comfort with natural harmony. The villa has 5 bedrooms, 1 study, high ceilings and lots of light. On the ground floor there are 6 parking spaces, a spacious storage room and an elevator to all floors.

Key features: stunning views of the sea and mountains, Italian kitchen, wardrobes and doors from CUCINA & CUCINA, all made according to the customer's choice. Modern technologies: smart home system (lighting, curtains, heating, water supply, video surveillance, security). VRV system with heat pump, underfloor heating, motorized curtains, Italian parquet floors and fireplace. There is an overflow swimming pool, landscaped garden, barbecue area.

Security: armored fire-fighting entrance door, video surveillance and alarm system.

Every detail of the villa is thought out with an emphasis on luxury and sophistication, from the elegant lobby to the stylish living areas. The landscaped garden, spacious terrace and swimming pool create an ideal space for relaxation and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№200910
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1043 m2
Indoor area:
887 m2
Land area:
720 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:14
200910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206770
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206769
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
Interesting