Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213650

213650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a84/1920_1080_2/9lslfx3o7a34aqkgkgblnjb4pknqow1h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Aradippou. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen and balcony. A photovoltaic system has been installed to ensure energy efficiency. Modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies, were used in the construction. The design is made in a modern style, harmoniously combining functionality. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. This apartment is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№213650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:05
213650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/yat6o1wnsuptxx3ppdcff0dvjxrnsqng.jpg
№ 216437
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 518 m2
764 000 EUR+VAT
3 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/iedr5xadq8aesiq0a9kwgsh0as6tj8hw.jpg
№ 214859
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/z2i4266my4qfrgxf8qtddyfm51u3n76h.jpg
№ 210990
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
Interesting