Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210990

210990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/z2i4266my4qfrgxf8qtddyfm51u3n76h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№210990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:31
210990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/hp22olvalj4lwjayvo0ms4zbn43ferr4.jpeg
№ 216389
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 235 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/qzrh4zhxbneykfl6jfg6we43nsxtutom.jpg
№ 216141
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2