Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213570

213570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecb/yug3uzj7kyg09z2g3j2u06bgno2boi8e.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213570
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:41
213570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/029/1088_820_2/taut98klltl0hkwsv8lqhqjuglji73nr.jpg
№ 211470
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ac/1088_820_2/1dzy4rm8v9mdii8d8wxxjscvdgeuosc5.jpg
№ 200003
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 195050
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
№ 160740
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1319 m2
1 186 000 EUR+VAT
5 594 EUR/m2
Interesting