Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160740

160740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160740
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1319 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 186 000 EUR + VAT
5 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:41
160740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/029/1088_820_2/taut98klltl0hkwsv8lqhqjuglji73nr.jpg
№ 211470
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ac/1088_820_2/1dzy4rm8v9mdii8d8wxxjscvdgeuosc5.jpg
№ 200003
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 195050
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting