Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213568

213568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1920_1080_2/gew1d15g3cq8kbknco612oswv8sqa7u2.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:50
213568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting