Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213567

213567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3e/1920_1080_2/gp5hnqvmv7u6w69pnbe7y9pa7ydvef1x.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
238 000 EUR + VAT
1 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:28
213567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/68whb0fq562ln9qtuhfzm8tu9hcxzcro.jpg
№ 213731
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 152 EUR/m2
Interesting