Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213508

213508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae3/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 67 m2 and a covered veranda of 61 m2 in a new complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project consists of 15 apartments and 3 floors. The convenient location provides access to urban infrastructure: schools, medical centers, gyms. Metropolis Mall is just a 5-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport is a 15-minute drive away. The project is at an initial stage, which makes it possible to make changes to the design or add the necessary additional options, such as a fire safety system, video surveillance cameras, alarm systems and more. The project includes photovoltaic panels, charging systems for electric vehicles, solar panels, and a smart home system. The pantry is offered optionally for 5,000 euros.

Read more
Object
№213508
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:39
213508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a22/1088_820_2/bphpfaic4o8xaf6agrcwwhke0uyocgfg.jpeg
№ 190735
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 720 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 390 EUR/m2
Interesting