Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213451

213451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1920_1080_2/wdqq62rrdw2b4bklkbizrtgijr5jkpgc.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The facility is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, in one of the most actively developing areas of the city. The complex is conveniently located next to the Rizoelia roundabout, which provides convenient and quick access to major highways and allows easy access to other areas of Larnaca. Despite its urban location, the house is located on a quiet street and offers a peaceful atmosphere for living. There are schools, shops, cafes, gyms and shopping malls in the immediate vicinity, as well as all the necessary facilities for everyday infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, modern finishing materials and a comfortable living space, which makes it an excellent choice for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213451
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
192 000 EUR + VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:44
213451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216154
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 215993
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/eyfgzgnvockzjo4t9lqyzb6ueo8b9vus.jpeg
№ 215952
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
618 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
Interesting