Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213042

213042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62a/59rlgfji68ulli33u5wsadf92ne31ujo.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213042
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
845 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:43
213042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/jrfhvbe2raftjv8hbb5euks66tvayipn.jpg
№ 208431
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a32/1088_820_2/jjylk3vpw0j0wmqs2qi1th6pql3mdx51.jpg
№ 192546
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
Interesting