Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 208431

208431
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1920_1080_2/jrfhvbe2raftjv8hbb5euks66tvayipn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, as part of a new residential project. This modern complex offers the perfect combination of architectural aesthetics, functionality and comfort, created specifically for a comfortable family life, as well as excellent investment opportunities. The area is characterized by silence and convenient access to urban infrastructure: schools, shops are nearby, and the city center and the coast are just a few minutes away.

Each house is designed in an open plan and is equipped with a spacious terrace, private parking, the possibility of installing a private pool, as well as smart control technologies. The balconies and terraces offer scenic views of the sea and mountains. The spacious areas are landscaped and allow you to enjoy the atmosphere of a Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№208431
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
161 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
6600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:55
208431
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/ohajvha7lfbnwzifcd6mm0riuj4ki734.jpg
№ 209815
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/986/1088_820_2/yq6wmiuz77f0nh5mtj9pi6wt03og9osg.jpeg
№ 198185
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 759 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
Interesting