Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212907

212907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/dovh6su30ajxph5ja3alnn2zjrdjiqng.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The project is located in a privileged and quiet area of Aglandsia, with easy access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. The building consists of only five apartments, which provides a high level of privacy, comfort and a calm atmosphere for future residents.

Due to the western orientation and the elevated location of the site, there are beautiful panoramic views of the city and the Pentadaktylos mountain range. The architecture of the project combines modern and concise design with functional solutions. The apartments have large openings that provide excellent natural ventilation and sunlight, creating a cozy and pleasant living environment. This is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a modern, comfortable and bright apartment in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№212907
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:32
212907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d98/uxp5hkvi62yj8nmjiuzw0ddrdeyr4fkr.jpg
№ 209652
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/67k5fhgyplvzzjigpv7gf5bccxqralx7.jpg
№ 193444
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
573 000 EUR+VAT
2 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/05isfi3uwpevhs0xmts8b5zwforymmki.jpg
№ 163549
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting