Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212904

212904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/788/ry31d4ljbj26ilbx7j01ikart0alx30g.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential building consisting of only 5 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort of living. The main entrance, storage rooms and parking spaces are located on the ground floor of the complex. The building was built in accordance with modern building standards and is highly energy efficient. All apartments correspond to energy class A. This apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№212904
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 152 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:00
212904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e7/ula3a45tqr3i7kcrcwhqgsodtjd12sse.jpg
№ 212883
Total area: 618 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bad/1088_820_2/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
№ 207715
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0d/1088_820_2/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
№ 193190
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/l0zq00frc015jfienjg1ngw9g0nws16s.jpg
№ 151029
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Interesting