Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151029

151029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/65d/l0zq00frc015jfienjg1ngw9g0nws16s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151029
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
231 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:59
151029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e7/ula3a45tqr3i7kcrcwhqgsodtjd12sse.jpg
№ 212883
Total area: 618 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bad/1088_820_2/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
№ 207715
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
Interesting