Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 212890

212890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f24/y4lpc2hezrllgid3qoxeywdrvom0mjgw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the prestigious residential area of Engomi. All apartments of the complex are located to the south and west. The building consists of three floors and 15 apartments: on the ground floor there are parking spaces and shops, on the first and second floors there are 7 apartments each with 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as the third floor, consisting of a living room and a penthouse with 4 bedrooms. All apartments have energy efficiency class A’ with low CO2 emissions and are environmentally friendly. The territory adjacent to the complex is landscaped and landscaped. The building has 2 eight-seater elevators with alarm system in case of emergency. The windows and doors are made of anodized aluminum with double glazing. The bedroom windows have aluminum exterior blinds, metal balustrades on the stairs and metal glass railings on the veranda. The interior doors and cabinets in the bathroom are made of laminate. The entrance door to each apartment is fireproof, finished with wooden veneer, which provides increased security.

Read more
Object
№212890
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
357 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:39
212890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0e/1088_820_2/vf6szp3byf3xl8g4sce3way9491hzysn.jpg
№ 215591
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
792 000 EUR+VAT
6 769 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
Interesting