Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213381

213381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia. The apartment has an area of 140 m2, located on the 3rd floor, includes 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room and large verandas overlooking the city and the park. The apartment is fully renovated, made using high-quality materials: marble and ceramic floors, modern built-in wardrobes, a new kitchen with an island, double glazing, a solar water heating system and a water pressure system are installed, air conditioning infrastructure is provided in all rooms. The house has an elevator, a covered parking, a storage room and a garden. The apartment is located in an area with developed infrastructure, within walking distance of shops, schools, banks and convenient access to the city center and the highway

Read more
Object
№213381
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Floor:
3
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:08
213381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/vts14d9qujmr13wtuedhe1l8fxoi60vh.jpeg
№ 207966
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200991
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1c/1088_820_2/8pxvy6106y0k7edweshmw724ae60eaia.jpg
№ 187103
With sea view
Plot Size: 10062 m2
4 500 000 EUR
447 EUR/m2
Interesting