Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215591

215591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0e/vf6szp3byf3xl8g4sce3way9491hzysn.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom furnished apartments for rent in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with stunning views of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating)
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality corian/technogranite furniture
  4. High-quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury sanitary ware with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy area) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors.

Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services

Common expenses are paid separately.

Read more
Object
№215591
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
792 000 EUR + VAT
6 769 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
2026-06-13T10:16
215591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Interesting