Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216741

216741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d0/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:03
216741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
Interesting