Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 212512

212512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/dbg7er36g5y4i3r4dtl0om0gp5j81hp5.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom maisonette for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos, with an area of 125 m2. The house was built in 2009, unfurnished. The house has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is a balcony. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool and parking. The facility is located next to the General Hospital and is well connected to the infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212512
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR
2 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:27
212512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/969/vya8g9lejdscrdv5urary77lzsze1yst.jpeg
№ 202416
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/kx1i2r09gtyfvqd1p8mqcuozc20moglp.jpg
№ 200010
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 920 000 EUR+VAT
7 837 EUR/m2
Interesting