Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 116039

116039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb0/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
Description:

We offer for rent an elegant two-storey apartment by the sea in Limassol, Potamos Germasogeias, with a private garden and a balcony. The apartment has a master bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as two additional bathrooms: one on the ground floor and another next to the second bedroom on the upper level. On the ground floor there is also a bright open-plan living and dining area, and the kitchen has direct access to the garden. The residence offers parking, a gym and a communal swimming pool. The apartment is located in a very quiet area, just a few minutes walk from Dasudi eucalyptus Park. There are restaurants, cafes, nightclubs, bars, a bus stop and a supermarket nearby.

Read more
Object
№116039
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Distance to the sea:
815 m
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:41
116039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting