Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212328

212328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212328
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:31
212328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/x4k4wp1aju1lxn8qhgd7ma6mx0k3b66w.jpeg
№ 212526
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73e/vjm2occ9m9rnf1dba18b8anfc7u9ilb4.jpg
№ 193300
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
610 000 EUR
7 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bd/1088_820_2/manmde8kdmeq360hc2v2m9mohxq2eqab.jpg
№ 178545
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
266 000 EUR+VAT
4 092 EUR/m2
Interesting