Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212326

212326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/429/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
226 000 EUR + VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:21
212326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/jke5qmy7k3qwqxmphb470ez8flhnkde3.jpg
№ 208730
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202686
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 581 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a21/1088_820_2/dqek06hsef9pijfn78lox77qafmfwd4x.jpg
№ 188092
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
599 000 EUR
3 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/nm0ox49enckwk30uz79e1506vai1mden.jpg
№ 177284
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
Interesting