Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208730

208730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/jke5qmy7k3qwqxmphb470ez8flhnkde3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pano Polemidia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The complex consists of only six double apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, open and covered verandas. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system to reduce power consumption.

Pano Polemidia is a well—maintained area with all necessary amenities. It is located on a small hill with a magnificent view of the city and the sea in the distance.

Read more
Object
№208730
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:37
208730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
Interesting