Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212316

212316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/605/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212316
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 500 EUR + VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:59
212316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d13/7i6rscr2wjd085fok0em69kdr9ots5xx.jpeg
№ 212895
Common gym of 68 m² in the basement!
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae4/1088_820_2/e7w99l8cixbn6s5f8d827wl6220s2stz.jpeg
№ 212562
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
2 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/7dkoqylvqai2zhld0fhlw9c9mu6u1hpp.jpg
№ 207041
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/831/1088_820_2/qgqh03wo15ok9ghw5jesnqr954zw65i2.jpeg
№ 205148
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 242 000 EUR+VAT
5 545 EUR/m2
Interesting