Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 212562

212562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae4/e7w99l8cixbn6s5f8d827wl6220s2stz.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Egkomi district, Nicosia, with an area of 152 m2. The penthouse is located on the 6th floor, renovated, unfurnished, with air conditioning in all rooms and central heating. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with a fireplace, a separate dining room, a kitchen with an island, a main bathroom and a guest bathroom. There are two large verandas with panoramic views of the city and the park. The building has an elevator, a storage room and a covered parking. The property is located in a quiet prestigious area near a park and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212562
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
C
330 000 EUR
2 171 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:19
212562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting