Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 212895

212895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d13/7i6rscr2wjd085fok0em69kdr9ots5xx.jpeg
80
Common gym of 68 m² in the basement!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is made according to the Class A energy efficiency standard and is equipped with solar panels to reduce energy consumption. The construction is made of a reinforced concrete frame with thermal insulation of the exterior walls, high-quality waterproofing of the roof and verandah, as well as modern engineering systems.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating with a heat pump, VRV air conditioning system, mechanical ventilation, video intercom, a large number of outlets and TV and Internet connection points. The interior is made of high-quality materials: laminated doors and cabinets, MDF kitchen furniture, granite countertops, double aluminum glazing.

The complex has landscaped grounds, underground parking spaces, storage rooms, a private gym and modern elevators. The apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay in a modern house in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№212895
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
490 m2
Indoor area:
208 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR + VAT
3 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:56
212895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/l6yurb559r62xzjrff3n0k5qj4uu9ehb.jpeg
№ 210225
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
607 000 EUR+VAT
6 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202034
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
569 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 153449
Total area: 1423 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
6 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/ce23nr6i5qs37m4z93cag0ay2mdbzhr1.jpeg
№ 150624
ROI (rent): 5.3%
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
Interesting