Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207041

207041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/7dkoqylvqai2zhld0fhlw9c9mu6u1hpp.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment (2 bedrooms + 1 on the roof with private bathroom) located in one of the prestigious areas of Limassol, in the Germasogeia Green Area. Covered area of 104 m2, covered veranda of 16 m2, roof garden of 45 m2. The complex is located on a hill, in a beautiful location with panoramic views. This gated residential complex consists of 4 two-storey blocks, each connected to a magnificent swimming pool with a sun terrace and a playground, so that both residents and guests can enjoy a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. There are electric shutters. Wiring has been carried out for Underfloor heating and air conditioners.

Read more
Object
№207041
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:03
207041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/oxe3oy84674epyf1vlh3f5w9bk19yd3d.jpg
№ 209720
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
938 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/68amv137i14xla4xi4t0t0qv3u3dfp68.jpeg
№ 209386
Price for 3 apartments
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/70ow1i42las3f6rbt5rdppk2f1955qs3.jpg
№ 205077
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting