Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212269

212269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1920_1080_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212269
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:09
212269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ff/1088_820_2/rv8gto0j05padthx69056gcq7gsastk0.jpeg
№ 208383
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cb5/k4zxdbtwf9226z5pfosrw2qp11y26lpv.jpg
№ 182400
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
392 000 EUR
Interesting