Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212272

212272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1920_1080_2/3jcgb1hurjku9g8c1c2e5k7e00bkxvxg.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212272
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:34
212272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/52d/1088_820_2/1xyfocxp1inlj1ow7xu9m9u5xedqbwqh.jpeg
№ 212217
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/rps6qa88ywnkvwxrolw704tol6xfu25d.jpg
№ 202256
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
№ 169507
Total area: 3140 m2
Plot Size: 993 m2
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/989/y7he877r8a1cogimomk8nhlom30fe1h7.jpg
№ 135088
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
Interesting