Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212250

212250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f95/4kwf3v7merrmlw10f02kfk644ga2dvql.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212250
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 260 000 EUR + VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:17
212250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1088_820_2/wt6nssug4zv5tbwgwhgt7l2ls1k4kj1z.jpg
№ 202712
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d5/3x2i361owycu2k3wsk1h3nhqs0uug3ez.jpeg
№ 161962
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 000 EUR+VAT
4 859 EUR/m2
Interesting