Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161962

161962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d5/3x2i361owycu2k3wsk1h3nhqs0uug3ez.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located 200 meters from the beach in the prestigious area of Mouttagiaka. Convenient location, all within walking distance - beach, shops, restaurants, bars. The apartments are equipped with double glazed windows, air conditioning, solar panels for water heating. The complex has an indoor and outdoor swimming pool, SPA, gym. 4 communal swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№161962
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
311 000 EUR + VAT
4 859 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:17
161962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1088_820_2/wt6nssug4zv5tbwgwhgt7l2ls1k4kj1z.jpg
№ 202712
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
Interesting