Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212217

212217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/52d/1xyfocxp1inlj1ow7xu9m9u5xedqbwqh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Functionality, spaciousness, modernity and comfort are what characterize the entire interior of the apartment. The building is located in a residential area with a quiet and peaceful environment.

Read more
Object
№212217
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:32
212217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting