Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211865

211865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac7/k1mtbvefwdcekkrqzjgzbiyrmnadsrfo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with communal pool for sale in a new villa complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The project consists of 18 well-designed villas with modern and functional design. The villa offers 2 floors with a spacious kitchen-living room with access to a covered terrace, cozy bedrooms, and covered verandas. The villa has a garden, a veranda with a seating area, and a parking space. The complex is located just 250m from the beach, close to various amenities. A great place to live and invest.

Read more
Object
№211865
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
970 000 EUR
2026-06-14T23:04
211865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/qwrh84l5y82rx0u9jo0b8h23u8j14n6g.jpg
№ 188441
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 750 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c9/1088_820_2/y7lli4g7vbur4f1z45444ij7h755uikr.jpg
№ 127062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/589/t8czgvxbv2x0ectr2wapuy04ua864pp4.jpg
№ 65489
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 150 000 EUR
9 513 EUR/m2
Interesting