Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211561

211561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72d/1920_1080_2/eha12gov9e9o2genovbya0d68qy6a56o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The facility is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, in one of the most actively developing areas of the city. The complex is conveniently located next to the Rizoelia roundabout, which provides convenient and quick access to major highways and allows easy access to other areas of Larnaca. Despite its urban location, the house is located on a quiet street and offers a peaceful atmosphere for living. There are schools, shops, cafes, gyms and shopping malls in the immediate vicinity, as well as all the necessary facilities for everyday infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, modern finishing materials and a comfortable living space, which makes it an excellent choice for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211561
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:29
211561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/376/1088_820_2/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
№ 180923
Total area: 286 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 500 EUR+VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
872 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/hqc04sy3b0gao4qjilezf3zdq5bxa0u9.jpeg
№ 148345
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
Interesting