Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148345

148345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/hqc04sy3b0gao4qjilezf3zdq5bxa0u9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern residential building in Livadia with many amenities nearby. It consists of 4 apartments, two on each floor. Three-bedroom apartments with 2 bathrooms, covered veranda, storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№148345
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:31
148345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/088/n35l7ym3t5zk2nxt5cx8yhd8bvhcx6d8.jpeg
№ 205388
Plot Size: 20402 m2
250 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting