Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211550

211550
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49d/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as a rooftop garden with city views. The complex is built using energy-saving materials. The project provides for sliding and/or opening doors and windows with thermal insulation and double glazing and the installation of an electric boiler. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Aradippou is one of the largest municipalities near Larnaca in Cyprus, known for its convenient location. The area is just a short drive from the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which makes it attractive for investors and permanent residents. The complex is surrounded by the best schools and universities in the city and is a 5-minute walk from the Metropolis Mall and close to other supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№211550
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:29
211550
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/tt1tainaxewn75fle8pyoduwmu7mjpmu.jpg
№ 210271
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209079
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/bcorrqzjlsb5iiponxvjhljw7tkpcv42.jpg
№ 208270
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 573 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/p5of4jrrsqbdl42gq2bsn8rcszo69x3t.jpeg
№ 199786
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2