Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210271

210271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1920_1080_2/tt1tainaxewn75fle8pyoduwmu7mjpmu.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient central area of the city with quick access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, schools and a business center. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and has a thoughtful layout that creates a comfortable living space. Air conditioning systems are installed, as well as thermoaluminium windows with double glazing, providing good thermal and noise insulation. The interior includes high-quality kitchen cabinets, built-in wardrobes and modern plumbing, which emphasizes the level of comfort and quality of housing. The building has an elevator, and for the convenience of the owners there is a private parking space. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:29
210271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209079
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/bcorrqzjlsb5iiponxvjhljw7tkpcv42.jpg
№ 208270
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 573 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/p5of4jrrsqbdl42gq2bsn8rcszo69x3t.jpeg
№ 199786
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02b/3vkmsz0bgvpelorf0t4gd808xc42u3zj.jpg
№ 196201
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1265 m2
3 000 000 EUR
7 752 EUR/m2