Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211408

211408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211408
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:44
211408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/1088_820_2/ppg1bvipwdlmorvu2fhh9j81s3ybbzva.jpg
№ 204786
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nrt1e0pew4nla2u33rdfzgvpq0zn7is7.jpg
№ 203863
Move-in Ready! Amazing investment!
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ed/gd4m2xq61z7ornqqfmq7rw38as2kfpii.jpg
№ 203241
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 120 EUR/m2
Interesting