Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204786

204786
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/1920_1080_2/ppg1bvipwdlmorvu2fhh9j81s3ybbzva.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 3-storey residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment is equipped with a parking space and a storage room, and also features modern design, high-quality finishes and advanced construction technologies using high-quality materials and plumbing. Its convenient location makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№204786
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:53
204786
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209044
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/bj6q9r7cxrckolz2z7u1ezei3cgu73jj.jpeg
№ 150649
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2